CVR 36729317Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Computerprogrammering (620100)HerlevFounded 25 Apr 2015
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AvioSafe IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2019, average
Gross profit
-9.1K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
-9.1K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
-9.1K
DKK, annual report 2019
BELONE BELONE HOLDING ApSCVR 30352939, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 21 Jan 2021
SILOCARE ApSCVR 35824081, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 21 Jan 2021
and 1 moreAlf Døjuntil 21 Jan 2021
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2019: -9.1K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2666279620% to under 25% of capital and votes25 Jun 2015 to 21 Jan 2021
CVR 3035293933.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 25 Jun 20151 May 2015 to 21 Jan 2021
CVR 3582408133.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 25 Jun 20151 May 2015 to 21 Jan 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 May 2015 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -217 | -255 | -21 | -7 | -9 |
| Operating profit | -217 | -255 | -21 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -217 | -256 | -21 | -7 | -9 |
| Equity | 284 | 28 | 7 | 0 | -9 |
| Total assets | 295 | 40 | 19 | 10 | 2 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -245note 2 | -39note 2 | -19note 2 | -10note 2 | -2note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -1,425.4%note 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -239note 2 | -34note 2 | -13note 2 | -4note 2 | 4note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2015 covers 8 months (1 May to 31 Dec 2015). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 17 Aug 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 22 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 29 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 10 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 May 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 17 Jun 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Alf Døj, (adm. dir), den 21.01.2021.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Steen Bach Sandal, den 21.05.2019.
Ny adresse: Opalvej 11, 2730 Herlev
Ny kommune: Herlev
Vedtægter ændret: 21.09.2016
Nyt binavn: CrewBox IVS
CVR-nummer:
36729317.
NAVN:
AvioSafe IVS.
Adresse: Kanalgaden 3, 2620 Albertslund.
Kommune: Albertslund.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.06.2015
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 250,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 200.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.250,00.
CVR-nummer
36729317.
NAVN:
AvioSafe IVS.
Adresse: Kanalgaden 3, 2620 Albertslund.
Kommune: Albertslund.
Binavne: AirSuite IVS.
Stiftelsesdato: 25.04.2015.
Virkningsdato: 01.05.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 25.04.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 1.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 30352939 BELONE BELONE HOLDING ApS, Prinsesse Maries Alle 7, 1. th., 1908 Frederiksberg C, den 01.05.2015, CVR-NR. 35824081 SILOCARE IVS, Opalvej 11, 2730 Herlev, den 01.05.2015.
Direktion:
Alf Døj (adm. dir), den 01.05.2015, Steen Bach Sandal, den 01.05.2015.
Virksomheden tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
01.05.2015 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Udvikling og drift af softwaresystemer til brug for luftfarten
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020363777Opalvej 11, 2730 Herlev