CVR 36720360Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)Frederiksberg CFounded 8 Apr 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Thomas Dithmer IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2018
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
10K
DKK, annual report 2018
Thomas Dithmer100% of capital and votes, until 11 Oct 2019
Thomas Dithmeruntil 11 Oct 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes8 Apr 2015 to 11 Oct 2019
Thomas Dithmer IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Thomas Dithmer IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3672046820% to under 25% of capital and votes8 Apr 2015 to 14 May 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Total assets | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2015 covers 9 months (8 Apr to 31 Dec 2015). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 30 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 30 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 29 May 2017
Annual report 2015
8 Apr 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 30 May 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020339027Carl Plougs Vej 3, 1913 Frederiksberg C