CVR 36693053Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)BrabrandFounded 23 Mar 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
571,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+125K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
58,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Allgood Invest ApSCVR 36690992, 100% of capital and votes, since 24 Mar 2015
Paul Alexander Todo-Bomsince 23 Mar 2015
CVR 36690992100% of capital and votessince 24 Mar 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Allgood Invest ApS, since 23 Mar 2015
Holding company
CVR 36690992Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Spriing ApS, since 24 Mar 2015
This company
Spriing ApS
CVR 36693053
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 572 |
| Operating profit | +168 | -16 | -44 | -149 | +163 |
| Result for the year | +127 | -18 | -37 | -109 | +125 |
| Equity | 197 | 79 | 42 | -67 | 58 |
| Total assets | 616 | 484 | 430 | 89 | 400 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 221 | 37 | 11 | -94 | 164 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 28,7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -192note 2 | -162note 2 | -74note 2 | -37note 2 | -130note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 31note 4 | 31note 4 | 252note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 13 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 9 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 20 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 21 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 28 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020261621Donsvej 1, 8220 Brabrand