CVR 36688955Private limited company (ApS)Servering af mad i restauranter og caféer (561110)GlostrupFounded 20 Mar 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
9
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+4 (+80%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1,3M
DKK, annual report 2025
+0,3% on 2024
Result
+4,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
650,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Onur Cakmak50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 20 Mar 2015
CK Capital Holding ApSCVR 40033297, 33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 24 Sep 2019
Onur Cakmaksince 20 Mar 2015
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 20 Mar 2015
CVR 4003329733,3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Dec 2017 to 24 Sep 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1.299 | 1.112 | 1.176 | 1.319 | 1.323 |
| Operating profit | +44 | +300 | +115 | +25 | +28 |
| Result for the year | +24 | +220 | +86 | +19 | +4 |
| Equity | 322 | 542 | 628 | 646 | 651 |
| Total assets | 962 | 917 | 1.040 | 989 | 1.000 |
| Employees (average) | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 16,9% | -14,4% | 5,7% | 12,2% | 0,3% |
| EBITDA | 70 | 325 | 141 | 63 | 38 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 5,4% | 29,3% | 12% | 4,8% | 2,9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 33,3% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -174note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -252note 1 | -188note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 425,8%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 5,3%note 1 | 5,1%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 228note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 37note 4 | 13note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 7 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020251634Hovedvejen 105, 2600 Glostrup
No other current company drawn.