CVR 36688173Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)NæstvedFounded 19 Mar 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Perfect Solution ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Revenue
230K
DKK, annual report 2025
-25.1% on 2024
Result
+67K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
227.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Tolvstein ApSCVR 32102506, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Jun 2018
Patrick Juhl Tolvsteinsince 19 Mar 2015
CVR 32102506100% of capital and votessince 21 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes19 Mar 2015 to 21 Jun 2018
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Tolvstein ApS, since 21 Jun 2018
Holding company
CVR 32102506Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Perfect Solution ApS, since 21 Jun 2018
This company
Perfect Solution ApS
CVR 36688173
Perfect Solution ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Perfect Solution ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 383503665% to under 10% of capital and votes20 Dec 2017 to 3 Sep 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2025, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Mar 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Nov 2021 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Mar 2016 to Aug 2025.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2025, published 21 Oct 2025. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 343 | 427 | 556 | 307 | 230 |
| Operating profit | +291 | +250 | +382 | +46 | +86 |
| Result for the year | +226 | +33 | +313 | +36 | +67 |
| Equity | 450 | 140 | 371 | 161 | 228 |
| Total assets | 547 | 559 | 561 | 234 | 247 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -3% | 24.5% | 30.3% | -44.8% | -25.1% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 84.8% | 58.6% | 68.7% | 15% | 37.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -546note 1 | -494note 1 | -431note 1 | -193note 1 | -210note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -546note 1 | -88note 1 | -425note 1 | -193note 1 | -210note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 14 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 2 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 12 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 28 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 31 Aug 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 13.11.2025
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 13.11.2025 er gennemført 16.02.2026.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 20.000,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 13.11.2025 udbetaling til aktionær anpartshaver kr. 20.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at indberette deres krav til virksomheden. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal indberettes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Ny adresse: c/o Patrick Tolvstein, T.C. Bruuns Vej 8, 4700 Næstved
Vedtægter ændret: 27.09.2019
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 27.09.2019 er gennemført 15.12.2019.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 27.09.2019 udbetaling til aktionær anpartshaver kr. 10.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at indberette deres krav til virksomheden. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal indberettes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Ny adresse: c/o Patrick Tolvstein, Ringstedgade 40, 2. TH., 4700 Næstved
CVR-nummer:
36688173.
NAVN:
Perfect Solution ApS.
Adresse: c/o Patrick Tolvstein, Østre Ringvej 13A, st. th., 4700 Næstved.
Kommune: Næstved.
Ny adresse: c/o Patrick Tolvstein, Ringstedgade 38, 1. th., 4700 Næstved
Ny kommune: Næstved
CVR-nummer
36688173.
NAVN:
Perfect Solution ApS.
Adresse: c/o Patrick Tolvstein, Østre Ringvej 13A, st. th., 4700 Næstved.
Kommune: Næstved.
Stiftelsesdato: 19.03.2015.
Virkningsdato: 19.03.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 19.03.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Patrick Juhl Tolvstein, den 19.03.2015.
Direktion:
Patrick Juhl Tolvstein (adm. dir), den 19.03.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren alene..
Første regnskabsår:
19.03.2015 - 30.06.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er konsulentarbejde indenfor it.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020249966T.C. Bruuns Vej 8, 4700 Næstved