CVR 36555378Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)CharlottenlundFounded 3 Mar 2015
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
-438.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
42.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PP HOLDING 2015 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Østergaard50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Mar 2015
Pernille Fauerholdt Hyldtoft50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Mar 2015
Peter Østergaardsince 3 Mar 2015
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Mar 2015
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Mar 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4427989450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4165981533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4413393810% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4496809610% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4413402010% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4496976910% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4183919810% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4173605410% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4183895710% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4173600310% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PP HOLDING 2015 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3395657620% to under 25% of capital and votes9 Mar 2015 to 19 Mar 2021
CVR 3963875415% to under 20% of capital and votes21 Jun 2018 to 15 Sep 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -29 | -50 | -52 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -50 | -294 | +263 | +220 |
| Result for the year | +2,037 | +1,577 | +1,064 | +1,230 | -439 |
| Equity | 39,423 | 41,000 | 42,064 | 42,795 | 42,356 |
| Total assets | 40,060 | 41,062 | 42,355 | 43,016 | 42,674 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -24,824note 3 | -25,814note 3 | -27,229note 3 | -14,653 | -13,692 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.2%note 4 | -0.3%note 5 | -1.5%note 3 | 0.8% | 0.6%note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 14 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020198148Henrik Hertz Vej 15, 2920 Charlottenlund
No other current company drawn.