CVR 36553863Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)SmørumFounded 18 Feb 2015
Employees
1
CVR registry, May 2026
Gross profit
-6.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-6.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
368.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BNDX ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNikolai Bendix100% of capital and votes, since 18 Feb 2015
Nikolai Bendixsince 18 Feb 2015
100% of capital and votessince 18 Feb 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 4591949866.7% to under 90% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for BNDX ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 381686145% to under 10% of capital and votes10 Dec 2016 to 20 Dec 2023
CVR 3460120825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes18 Feb 2015 to 8 Jun 2021
CVR 3524836633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes4 Mar 2015 to 16 Jan 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 10 | 0 | Not reported | -54 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -28 | Not reported | -6 |
| Operating profit | +10 | -26 | -32 | -59 | -6 |
| Result for the year | +7 | +348 | -32 | +125 | -6 |
| Equity | 295 | 633 | 474 | 557 | 368 |
| Total assets | 295 | 703 | 482 | 592 | 431 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -97.2% | -100% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 100% | n.m.note 1 | Not reported | n.m.note 1 | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 10 | -16 | -28 | -54 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA margin | 100% | n.m.note 1 | Not reported | n.m.note 1 | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -270note 3 | -698note 3 | -476note 3 | -584note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 40.7%note 3 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 26 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 1 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 31 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 28 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020190597Solbærvangen 45, 2765 Smørum