CVR 36534435Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SilkeborgFounded 6 Feb 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 2F EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2024, average
Gross profit
194.2K
DKK, annual report 2024
-21.3% on 2023
Result
-365.8K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2024
CC BOFILL HOLDING ApSCVR 28292805, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 8 May 2025
WOMBAT ApSCVR 31751446, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 8 May 2025
Frank Bofilluntil 14 Jan 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2829280550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes6 Feb 2015 to 8 May 2025
CVR 3175144650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes6 Feb 2015 to 8 May 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
6 Feb 2015 to 2 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 253 | 243 | 239 | 247 | 194 |
| Operating profit | +186 | +177 | +172 | +180 | +128 |
| Result for the year | +128 | +122 | +121 | +121 | -366 |
| Equity | 1,391 | 1,512 | 1,433 | 1,454 | 1,089 |
| Total assets | 2,916 | 2,887 | 2,677 | 2,551 | 6,854 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -0.1% | -3.7% | -1.9% | 3.4% | -21.3% |
| EBITDA | 253 | 243 | 239 | 247 | 194 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,114 | 973 | 957 | -94 | -3,753 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 4.4x | 4x | 4x | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.7% | 5.5% | 5.5% | 7.5% | n.m.note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 14note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,114 | 973 | 957 | 847 | -3,724 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 Apr 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 15 Mar 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020125922Gødvad Bygade 19, 8600 Silkeborg