CVR 36503874Private limited company (ApS)Kommunikationsdesign og grafisk design (741020)København NFounded 28 Jan 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LINKAIDERS APS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
298.2K
DKK, annual report 2020
-71.2% on 2019
Result
-343.5K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
2.9M
DKK, annual report 2020
PERNILLE SKJØDT HOLDING APSCVR 36554738, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 30 Jun 2022
IFC Syndicate 2016 ApSCVR 38387952, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 30 Jun 2022
Pernille Skjødt Mølleruntil 29 Oct 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 254620685% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 4 May 202028 Apr 2016 to 4 May 2020
CVR 3655473850% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 24 Aug 201711 Mar 2015 to 30 Jun 2022
CVR 365604365% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 25 Aug 201711 Mar 2015 to 25 Aug 2017
CVR 3838795233.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 25 Jun 20181 Feb 2017 to 30 Jun 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 Jan 2015 to 6 Nov 2026.
Feb 2020, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Aug 2016 to Feb 2020.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Feb 2020, published 17 Apr 2020. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 58 | 232 | Not reported | 1,037 | 298 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +3 | +173 | -478 | -434 |
| Result for the year | +2 | +2 | +134 | -400 | -344 |
| Equity | 80 | 882 | 2,967 | 2,567 | 2,920 |
| Total assets | 152 | 1,405 | 4,183 | 5,441 | 4,327 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 298.2% | Not reportednote 2 | -29.6% | -71.2% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 4 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | 1.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 0% | 0% | -66.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -105note 6 | -221note 6 | -325note 6 | 5 | 142 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 37.9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 7 | 0.9%note 8 | 8.2%note 6 | -14.3%note 9 | -12%note 9 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | 1,233note 11 | 0note 12 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -105note 6 | -221note 6 | -317note 6 | 740 | -139 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2016 covers 17 months (28 Jan 2015 to 30 Jun 2016). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 1 Dec 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 26 Nov 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 29 Nov 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 9 Oct 2017
Annual report 2016
28 Jan 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 19 Sep 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
20 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 30.06.2022, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 29.10.2021 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Kresten Nørgaard Christensen, den 29.10.2021, Jørgen Lindskov Knudsen, (formand), den 29.10.2021.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Bestyrelsesmedlem Pernille Skjødt Møller, den 29.10.2021.
Revision:
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jess Magnussen, den 31.08.2021.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Hans Peter Nielsen Kyk, den 16.07.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.05.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 04.05.2020.
kr. 5.758,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 12.157,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 71.563,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jack Fridthjof, den 22.11.2019, Bestyrelsesmedlem Pernille Skjødt Møller, den 22.11.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Kresten Nørgaard Christensen, den 22.11.2019, Hans Peter Nielsen Kyk, den 22.11.2019, Jess Magnussen, den 22.11.2019.
Ny adresse: Titangade 11, 2200 København N
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægter ændret: 25.06.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 25.06.2018.
kr. 6.479,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 14.662,76.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 65.805,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.08.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 25.08.2017.
kr. 5.570,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 17.953,33.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 59.326,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.02.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 01.02.2017.
kr. 3.756,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 21.299,25.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 53.756,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Jack Fridthjof, den 01.02.2017, Jørgen Lindskov Knudsen (formand), den 01.02.2017.
Ny adresse: Gammel Kongevej 167A, 1. sal., 1850 Frederiksberg C
Ny kommune: Frederiksberg
Ny adresse: Diplomvej 381, 2800 Kgs. Lyngby
Ny kommune: Lyngby-Taarbæk
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab Vedtægter ændret: 03.05.2016
Nyt navn: LINKAIDERS APS
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 47.368,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 50.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.04.2016
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 132,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 56.818,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.632,00.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Ida Stougård Andersen, den 28.04.2016.
Ny adresse: c/o Vækstfabrikken Lydens Hus, Gammel Kongevej 11-13, 1610 København V
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægter ændret:
08.02.2015.
Nyt navn:
LINKAIDERS IVS.
Vedtægter ændret:
08.02.2015.
Nyt navn:
LINKAIDRES IVS.
Stiftelsesdato:
28.01.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.01.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 2.500,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 2.500,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Pernille Skjødt Møller, den 28.01.2015.
Direktion:
Pernille Skjødt Møller, den 28.01.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af en´ direktør alene.
Første regnskabsår:
28.01.2015 - 30.06.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023822934Ligustervej 14, 9000 Aalborg
P-number 1020105352Titangade 11, 2200 København N