CVR 36487682Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)LangåFounded 1 Jan 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
468K
DKK, annual report 2025
+9,1% on 2024
Result
+61K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
93K
DKK, annual report 2025
HENRIK OLSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 36487666, 100% of capital and votes, until 19 Oct 2020
Henrik Høgh Olsensince 1 Jan 2015
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 36487666100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2015 to 19 Oct 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 479 | 336 | 535 | 429 | 468 |
| Operating profit | +83 | -212 | +111 | +35 | +61 |
| Result for the year | +63 | -214 | +111 | +35 | +61 |
| Equity | 100 | -114 | -3 | 32 | 93 |
| Total assets | 228 | 63 | 149 | 169 | 174 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 34,9% | -29,8% | 59,2% | -19,9% | 9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -227note 2 | -51note 2 | -121note 2 | -130note 2 | -173note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -227note 2 | -43note 2 | -110note 2 | -116note 2 | -173note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020055053Fælledvej 22, 8870 Langå