CVR 36484705Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KoldingFounded 12 Jan 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-254,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2,3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Jan Korsgaard Mikkelsen100% of capital and votes, since 12 Jan 2015
Jan Korsgaard Mikkelsensince 12 Jan 2015
100% of capital and votessince 12 Jan 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 36486937100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JK MINDSET ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3669448350% to under 66,7% of capital and votes25 Mar 2015 to 18 Jan 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -7 | -5 | -6 |
| Result for the year | +4.208 | +98 | +45 | -441 | -255 |
| Equity | 7.251 | 7.235 | 7.162 | 5.599 | 2.344 |
| Total assets | 9.469 | 7.429 | 7.402 | 6.077 | 3.295 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1 | -1.554note 1 | -280note 1 | -1.049note 1 | -1.456note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0,1%note 2 | -0,3%note 3 | -0,1%note 4 | -0,1%note 4 | -0,2%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2.203 | -5.084note 1 | -4.968note 1 | -591note 1 | -505note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020046232Poul Møllers Vej 6, 6000 Kolding