CVR 36453680Private limited company (ApS)Andre forretningsserviceaktiviteter i.a.n. (829900)HolteFounded 3 Dec 2014
100% of capital and votessince 4 Dec 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
821,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-0,6% on 2024
Result
+252K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Mette Juelner100% of capital and votes, since 4 Dec 2014
Mette Juelnersince 3 Dec 2014
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 712 | 725 | 632 | 827 | 821 |
| Operating profit | +185 | +225 | +123 | +247 | +289 |
| Result for the year | +185 | +145 | +121 | +237 | +252 |
| Equity | 721 | 866 | 987 | 1.225 | 1.477 |
| Total assets | 1.001 | 1.051 | 1.132 | 1.506 | 1.747 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 75,4% | 1,7% | -9,4% | 30,9% | -0,6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -987note 2 | -913note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -1.430note 2 | -1.672note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019953374Rudegårds Alle 5, 2840 Holte
No other current company drawn.