CVR 36448512Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for produktions- og maskinteknik (711220)SlagelseFounded 24 Nov 2014
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-15.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+114.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SCANMILL.COM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Albrecht Höhndorf100% of capital and votes, since 24 Nov 2014
Thomas Albrecht Höhndorfsince 24 Nov 2014
100% of capital and votessince 24 Nov 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
SCANMILL.COM ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SCANMILL.COM ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 390730725% to under 10% of capital and votes25 Jun 2018 to 29 Aug 2019
CVR 3461967010% to under 15% of capital and votes18 Dec 2014 to 4 Apr 2016
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 9 | -17 | 8 | -12 | -16 |
| Operating profit | +9 | -17 | +8 | -12 | -16 |
| Result for the year | +146 | +193 | +72 | -389 | +115 |
| Equity | 1,137 | 1,329 | 1,401 | 1,012 | 1,127 |
| Total assets | 1,524 | 1,678 | 1,750 | 1,025 | 1,139 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -282% | n.m.note 1 | -246.5% | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,511note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -972note 3 | -1,092note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | -41.2%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 5 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 21 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 10 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 2 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019937387Overdrevsvej 10, 4200 Slagelse