CVR 36440112Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)Secondary industries: Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)RisskovFounded 20 Nov 2014
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KR Revision & Rådgivning ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
527.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
+36.8% on 2024
Result
+247K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
87K
DKK, annual report 2025
Peter Mørkved100% of capital and votes, since 20 Nov 2014
Peter Mørkvedsince 20 Nov 2014
100% of capital and votessince 20 Nov 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 39095211100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 36495928100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for KR Revision & Rådgivning ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4272238320% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Jul 2022 to 20 Nov 2024
CVR 31472369100% of capital and votes20 Nov 2014 to 1 Dec 2018
CVR 34700109100% of capital and votes20 Nov 2014 to 1 Jul 2018
CVR 37037044100% of capital and votes28 Aug 2015 to 7 Mar 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 108 | 227 | 163 | 385 | 527 |
| Operating profit | +108 | +227 | +163 | +185 | +247 |
| Result for the year | +107 | +227 | +163 | +185 | +247 |
| Equity | -639 | -509 | -345 | -238 | 87 |
| Total assets | 69 | 54 | 77 | 736 | 385 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 49.6% | 111.4% | -28.2% | 136.1% | 36.8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 385 | 447 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 84.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -19note 2 | -4note 2 | -2note 2 | -65 | 276 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cash | 0.6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 641.8%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 621note 2 | 484note 2 | 294note 2 | -13 | 101 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 21 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.02.2024
Nyt navn: KR Revision & Rådgivning ApS
Nyt binavn: ENO Management ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed indenfor Bogføring og revision, skatterådgivning samt virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.06.2019
Nyt navn: ENO Management ApS
Ny adresse: Ravnsøvej 7, 8240 Risskov
Ny kommune: Århus
Stiftelsesdato:
20.11.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
20.11.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Direktør Peter Mørkved, den 20.11.2014.
Direktion:
Direktør Peter Mørkved (adm. dir), den 20.11.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
20.11.2014 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019913402Ravnsøvej 7, 8240 Risskov