CVR 36433477Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)EgåFounded 13 Nov 2014
Revenue
-190.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-979.4K on 2024
Result
-230.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TOKABA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Jeggesen50% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votes, since 1 Dec 2014
Tobias Jeggesen15% to under 20% of capital, since 1 May 2020
and 2 morePeter Jeggesensince 13 Nov 2014
50% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votessince 1 Dec 2014
15% to under 20% of capitalsince 1 May 2020
15% to under 20% of capitalsince 1 May 2020
15% to under 20% of capitalsince 1 May 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 536 | -631 | 817 | 789 | -190 |
| Operating profit | +536 | -631 | +817 | +789 | -192 |
| Result for the year | +418 | -686 | +836 | +602 | -231 |
| Equity | 2,742 | 2,056 | 2,713 | 3,105 | 2,654 |
| Total assets | 3,539 | 2,746 | 3,563 | 4,933 | 4,908 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | n.m.note 1 | -217.8% | n.m.note 1 | -3.4% | -124.1% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 100% | n.m.note 2 | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,539note 3 | -2,746note 3 | -3,563note 3 | -4,933note 3 | -4,830note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019893169Østtoften 4, 8250 Egå
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.