CVR 36429070Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SilkeborgFounded 10 Oct 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
+84,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
67,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jonas Bylov100% of capital and votes, since 10 Oct 2014
Jonas Bylovsince 10 Oct 2014
100% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 3644123225% to under 33,3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JONAS BYLOV HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36445645100% of capital and votes1 Dec 2014 to 22 Mar 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -13 | -6 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -74 | +15 | +92 |
| Result for the year | +14 | -80 | -81 | +8 | +85 |
| Equity | 135 | 55 | -26 | -18 | 67 |
| Total assets | 180 | 416 | 342 | 356 | 448 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -39note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -9,9%note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 3 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 22 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 18 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 31 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 12 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019878178Sleipnersvej 35, 8600 Silkeborg