CVR 36424532Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)GandrupFounded 4 Nov 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KKL ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2016
Result
-10.9K
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
39.1K
DKK, annual report 2016
Kenneth Kruse Larsen100% of capital and votes, until 19 Apr 2018
Kenneth Kruse Larsenuntil 7 Dec 2017
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes4 Nov 2014 to 19 Apr 2018
KKL ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for KKL ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3643808850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes19 Nov 2014 to 1 Dec 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -1 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | -11 |
| Equity | 50 | 39 |
| Total assets | 50 | 40 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2015 covers 14 months (4 Nov 2014 to 31 Dec 2015). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019863065Vester Hedensvej 33, 9362 Gandrup