CVR 36423668Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)SkovlundeFounded 30 Oct 2014
Result
+4.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
11.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EHAMA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAlex Ramskov Johannsen100% of capital and votes, since 30 Oct 2014
Alex Ramskov Johannsensince 30 Oct 2014
100% of capital and votessince 30 Oct 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3231126125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes20 Nov 2014 to 26 May 2015
2 Danish companies.
CVR 3231126125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4527784420% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for EHAMA ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -4 | -4 | -5 | -158 | -73 |
| Result for the year | +370 | +1,093 | +655 | +3,178 | +4,546 |
| Equity | 2,718 | 3,831 | 5,083 | 7,702 | 11,348 |
| Total assets | 2,726 | 3,834 | 5,092 | 7,866 | 11,519 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -4 | Not reportednote 1 | -5 | -158 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -18note 2 | -29note 2 | -20 | 27 | -2,297 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1% | -1.9%note 4 | -0.7%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 21 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 30 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 13 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 22 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 30 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019860015Mileparken 22, 2740 Skovlunde