CVR 36421797Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Kirke HyllingeFounded 3 Nov 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
1,3M
DKK, annual report 2025
-6,4% on 2024
Result
+1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2,7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Helle Larsen100% of capital and votes, since 3 Nov 2014
Helle Larsensince 3 Nov 2014
100% of capital and votessince 3 Nov 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 45440397100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HS LAGER OG LOGISTIK ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2.536 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 135 | 84 | 1.430 | 1.338 |
| Operating profit | -9 | +127 | +81 | +1.430 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +1 | +94 | +46 | +1.096 | +1.000 |
| Equity | 591 | 685 | 731 | 1.827 | 2.692 |
| Total assets | 1.063 | 941 | 1.088 | 2.859 | 3.205 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 3,5% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -0,4% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | -2 | 135 | 84 | 1.430 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | -0,1% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -230note 3 | -145note 3 | -60note 3 | -2.146note 3 | -2.766note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1,9%note 5 | 22,7%note 3 | 10,3%note 3 | 632,6%note 3 | n.m.note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0%note 7 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 115note 3 | 68note 3 | 237note 3 | -1.831note 3 | -3.144note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 31 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019854864Ingridsvej 98, 4070 Kirke Hyllinge