CVR 36420227Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)KøgeFounded 24 Oct 2014
Gross profit
-625
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-487
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
28.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CK HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKlaus Søgren Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 24 Oct 2014
Klaus Søgren Hansensince 24 Oct 2014
100% of capital and votessince 24 Oct 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 34 | 33 | 33 | 31 | 29 |
| Total assets | 46 | 45 | 45 | 44 | 43 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019850559Drusesvej 19, 4600 Køge