CVR 36413107Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)BrammingFounded 23 Oct 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
615,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+2% on 2024
Result
+51,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
AH HOLDING AF 2014 ApSCVR 36080892, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Oct 2014
Allan Hansensince 23 Oct 2014
CVR 36080892100% of capital and votessince 23 Oct 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AH HOLDING AF 2014 ApS, since 28 Aug 2014
Holding company
CVR 36080892Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AH EJENDOMME AF 2014 ApS, since 23 Oct 2014
This company
AH EJENDOMME AF 2014 ApS
CVR 36413107
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 756 | 748 | 719 | 604 | 616 |
| Operating profit | +681 | +671 | +634 | +517 | +528 |
| Result for the year | +358 | +330 | +150 | +142 | +52 |
| Equity | 862 | 1.192 | 1.342 | 1.484 | 1.536 |
| Total assets | 10.769 | 11.074 | 11.182 | 11.285 | 11.305 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 47,4% | -1,2% | -4% | -15,9% | 2,1% |
| EBITDA | 756 | 748 | 719 | 604 | 616 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 8.902 | 9.075 | 9.146 | 9.108 | 8.924 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 11,8x | 12,1x | 12,7x | 15,1x | 14,5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 6,6% | 5,2% | 4,8%note 1 | 3,8%note 1 | 3,9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2.052note 2 | 227note 2 | 357note 2 | 131note 2 | 25note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 5 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 5 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 28 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 23 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 6 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019828154Industrivej 47, 6740 Bramming