CVR 36397403Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)København VFounded 19 Sep 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SF MANAGEMENT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
-17.8K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
+35.2K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
392.1K
DKK, annual report 2019
SF MANAGEMENT HOLDING ApSCVR 33862865, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 7 May 2021
PERIODIC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT NORDIC ApSCVR 36551739, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 7 May 2021
Henrik Skriveruntil 20 Oct 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3386286550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 Oct 2014 to 7 May 2021
CVR 3655173950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes20 Mar 2015 to 7 May 2021
SF MANAGEMENT ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SF MANAGEMENT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39378132100% of capital and votes2 Mar 2018 to 5 Mar 2018
CVR 3691273110% to under 15% of capital and votes3 Jun 2015 to 31 Dec 2017
CVR 3829120310% to under 15% of capital and votes24 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017
CVR 38934260100% of capital and votes14 Sep 2017 to 20 Sep 2017
CVR 38861697100% of capital and votes17 Aug 2017 to 4 Sep 2017
CVR 38861751100% of capital and votes17 Aug 2017 to 4 Sep 2017
CVR 38436902100% of capital and votes22 Feb 2017 to 9 Aug 2017
CVR 38791842100% of capital and votes13 Jul 2017 to 17 Jul 2017
CVR 38684825100% of capital and votes2 Jun 2017 to 10 Jul 2017
CVR 38731998100% of capital and votes21 Jun 2017 to 27 Jun 2017
CVR 37327778100% of votes6 Jan 2016 to 17 May 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
19 Sep 2014 to 6 Nov 2026.
Aug 2017, monthly: 15 employees, 13 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
| FTE | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 13 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jan 2015 to Aug 2017.
Latest Aug 2017, published 23 Oct 2017. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 9,503 | 11,393 | 15,681 | -166 | -18 |
| Operating profit | +5,388 | +1,761 | +7,609 | -166 | -18 |
| Result for the year | +4,085 | +10,143 | +10,915 | +1,064 | +35 |
| Equity | 4,135 | 10,278 | 93 | 1,157 | 392 |
| Total assets | 7,146 | 14,331 | 16,017 | 1,177 | 1,231 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 14 | 10 | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 37.6% | -101.1% | n.m.note 3 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | 1,784 | 7,609 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | 15.7% | 48.5% | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 2 | -28.6% | -100% | Not reportednote 6 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,466 | -7,695 | 6,320 | -968 | -51note 7 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash | 0.8x | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 79.2% | 145.7% | -5% | -5.2%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | 69note 10 | Not reportednote 11 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2,466 | -7,695 | 6,320 | -968 | 774note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2015 covers 15 months (19 Sep 2014 to 31 Dec 2015). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 25 May 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 25 Mar 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 3 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 1 May 2017
Annual report 2015
19 Sep 2014 to 31 Dec 2015, published 6 Jun 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Thomas Oliver Qvist Krüger, den 07.05.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PARTNER REVISION. STATSAUTORISERETREVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 07.05.2021.
Ny adresse: Kalvebod Brygge 39, 4., 1560 København V
Likvidation vedtaget 20.10.2020
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Thomas Oliver Qvist Krüger, 2100 København Ø, den 20.10.2020.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Skriver, (adm. dir), den 20.10.2020.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Thomas Esben Khan, (adm. dir), den 05.02.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Henrik Skriver, (adm. dir), den 05.02.2019.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Kristian Foss (adm. dir), den 10.09.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Thomas Esben Khan (adm. dir), den 10.09.2018.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Skriver, den 01.12.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Kristian Foss (adm. dir), den 01.12.2016.
Ny adresse: Amaliegade 15, 2. sal., 1256 København K
Ny kommune: København
Stiftelsesdato:
19.09.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
19.09.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 33862865 SF MANAGEMENT HOLDING ApS, Gammel Øm 6, Øm, 4000 Roskilde, den 19.09.2014.
Direktion:
Henrik Skriver, den 19.09.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
PARTNER REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Thrigesvej 3, 7430 Ikast, den 19.09.2014.
Første regnskabsår:
19.09.2014 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019772310Kalvebod Brygge 39, 1560 København V