CVR 36393041Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)SkødstrupFounded 25 Sep 2014
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+157.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
833.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about INGERSLEV.IO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexINGERSLEV.IO HOLDING ApSCVR 36393033, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Oct 2014
Emil Krog Ingerslevsince 22 Oct 2014
CVR 36393033100% of capital and votessince 22 Oct 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in INGERSLEV.IO HOLDING ApS, since 22 Oct 2014
Holding company
CVR 36393033Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in INGERSLEV.IO ApS, since 22 Oct 2014
This company
INGERSLEV.IO ApS
CVR 36393041
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | +749 | +627 | +211 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | +633 | +485 | +157 |
| Equity | -42 | -42 | 591 | 876 | 833 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 879 | 1,367 | 1,183 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | -535note 4 | -994note 4 | -975note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 9,655.1%note 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 42note 4 | 42note 4 | -535note 4 | -887note 4 | -832note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 16 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019758784Løgten Østervej 90, 8541 Skødstrup