CVR 36202254Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)ÅbyhøjFounded 24 Sep 2014
Gross profit
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
66.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CENTERVEST, VIBORG KOMPLEMENTAR ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMartin Kibsgaard Jensen10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 24 Sep 2014
Johannes Ebsen Cordsen10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 24 Sep 2014
and 8 moreLars Zülau Henriksensince 4 Feb 2015
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2014
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2014
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2014
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2014
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2014
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2014
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2014
CVR 2131083210% to under 15% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2014
CVR 2720997110% to under 15% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2014
CVR 3505132510% to under 15% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10% to under 15% of capital and votes24 Sep 2014 to 24 Sep 2014
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 |
| Result for the year | +1 | +2 | +2 | +2 | +2 |
| Equity | 58 | 60 | 62 | 64 | 66 |
| Total assets | 59 | 62 | 64 | 66 | 68 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 21 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Apr 2022
KIB ApS registered as new owner of CENTERVEST, VIBORG KOMPLEMENTAR ApS — indicates new investment.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 21 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019746964Bakke Allé 3, 8230 Åbyhøj