CVR 36089776Private limited company (ApS)Rejsearrangørers aktiviteter (791200)Kgs. LyngbyFounded 11 Sep 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
6
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+54.4% on 2024
Result
+2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
OLIGATER HOLDING ApSCVR 36087234, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2014
SONNY RASMUSSEN CONSULTING ApSCVR 32762379, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2014
Oliver Andersensince 11 Sep 2014
CVR 3276237915% to under 20% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2014
CVR 3608723466.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in OLIGATER HOLDING ApS, since 3 Nov 2014
Holding company
CVR 36087234Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in TRY MEDICS ApS, since 1 Nov 2014
This company
TRY MEDICS ApS
CVR 36089776
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 850 | 3,169 | 1,136 | 2,940 | 4,541 |
| Operating profit | +247 | +2,559 | +521 | +1,966 | +2,796 |
| Result for the year | +209 | +2,013 | +464 | +1,591 | +2,203 |
| Equity | 492 | 2,505 | 1,469 | 2,600 | 3,303 |
| Total assets | 4,317 | 6,258 | 5,298 | 6,685 | 10,984 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 74.7% | 272.6% | -64.1% | 158.8% | 54.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,565 | Not reportednote 2 | -4,954 | -6,421note 3 | -8,752note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -4,078 | Not reportednote 2 | -4,979 | -6,315note 3 | -9,422note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019698838Norgesvej 6, 2800 Kgs. Lyngby