CVR 36089326Private limited company (ApS)Anden trykning (181200)KoldingFounded 10 Sep 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
264.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-17.9% on 2024
Result
+32.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
111.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
René Aunsbjerg Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 10 Sep 2014
René Aunsbjerg Nielsensince 10 Sep 2014
100% of capital and votessince 10 Sep 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes10 Sep 2014 to 30 Apr 2023
CVR 3692722450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Jun 2015 to 17 Sep 2018
CVR 3692727550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Jun 2015 to 30 Apr 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 621 | 477 | 438 | 322 | 264 |
| Operating profit | +4 | +11 | +18 | -52 | +41 |
| Result for the year | -2 | -5 | 0 | -40 | +32 |
| Equity | 117 | 112 | 120 | 80 | 112 |
| Total assets | 390 | 354 | 267 | 150 | 190 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -8.4% | -23.1% | -7.7% | -26.4% | -17.9% |
| EBITDA | 12 | 22 | 27 | -42 | 48 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 1.9% | 4.6% | 6.2% | -13.2% | 18.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | -50% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -162note 1 | -163note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -10note 1 | -91note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | -83.3%note 5 | 70.1%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 34note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -111note 1 | -110note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 25note 1 | -55note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 28 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 31 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 4 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 23 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 18 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019697688Platinvej 32, 6000 Kolding
No other current company drawn.