CVR 36083670Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af andre maskiner til generelle formål i.a.n. (282900)Odense SVFounded 8 Sep 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FLEXI AUTOMATION ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2016
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2017
Equity
60.7K
DKK, annual report 2017
G.P. ELEKTRONIK HOLDING ApSCVR 34624763, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 22 Aug 2019
ABP ODENSE ApSCVR 34610118, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 22 Aug 2019
Anders Bo Pedersenuntil 22 Aug 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3462476350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes8 Sep 2014 to 22 Aug 2019
CVR 3461011850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes8 Sep 2014 to 22 Aug 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 150 | 993 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -198 | +201 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -151 | +199 | 0 |
| Equity | -91 | 61 | 61 |
| Total assets | 320 | 711 | 294 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -132.3% | 20.3% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -169note 1 | -544note 1 | -294note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 50note 1 | -53note 1 | -6note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2015 covers 16 months (8 Sep 2014 to 31 Dec 2015). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019677091Thujavej 3, 5250 Odense SV