CVR 36081260Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HobroFounded 4 Aug 2014
Gross profit
-57.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+4.7M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
22M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JOLIS HOBRO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLisbeth Bundgaard Johansen100% of capital and votes, since 4 Aug 2014
Lisbeth Bundgaard Johansensince 4 Aug 2014
100% of capital and votessince 4 Aug 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -47 | -45 | -52 | -47 | -58 |
| Operating profit | +128 | -45 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +2,363 | -489 | +1,873 | +1,213 | +4,670 |
| Equity | 14,824 | 14,334 | 16,207 | 17,420 | 21,955 |
| Total assets | 14,874 | 14,376 | 16,254 | 17,522 | 23,114 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -14,874note 1 | -13,867note 1 | -16,121note 1 | -17,418note 1 | -23,010note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 57.8%note 1 | -17%note 2 | -14.8%note 3 | -85.1%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 12 Jun 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 1 Jul 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 7 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 4 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 2 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019670658Lupinvej 1, 9500 Hobro