CVR 36078766Private limited company (ApS)Andre forretningsserviceaktiviteter i.a.n. (829900)København KFounded 28 Aug 2014
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
+194.9% on 2024
Result
+1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ENERJY ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEnerjy Holding ApSCVR 46548213, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jun 2026
Elisabetta Gorisince 28 Aug 2014
CVR 46548213100% of capital and votessince 10 Jun 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Aug 2014 to 3 Mar 2017
100% of capital and votes28 Aug 2014 to 10 Jun 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Enerjy Holding ApS, since 10 Jun 2026
Holding company
CVR 46548213Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ENERJY ApS, since 10 Jun 2026
This company
ENERJY ApS
CVR 36078766
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 836 | 1,646 | 1,794 | 1,586 | 4,676 |
| Operating profit | +724 | +773 | +152 | +36 | +2,357 |
| Result for the year | +737 | +553 | +17 | +21 | +1,932 |
| Equity | 574 | 1,070 | 1,028 | 988 | 2,853 |
| Total assets | 1,005 | 1,582 | 5,264 | 7,136 | 5,882 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 44.2% | 9% | -11.6% | 194.9% |
| EBITDA | 747 | 778 | 157 | 41 | 2,362 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 89.4% | 47.3% | 8.8% | 2.6% | 50.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -702 | -1,300 | -1,553 | -5,485 | -4,678 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 25note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 1note 2 | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019664925Læderstræde 14, 1201 København K