CVR 36064099Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København SFounded 31 Jul 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Daniel Paul Cappiello100% of capital and votes, since 14 Aug 2014
Daniel Paul Cappiellosince 31 Jul 2014
100% of capital and votessince 14 Aug 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 36896043100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DACAPPI ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36065591100% of capital and votes14 Aug 2014 to 26 Nov 2019
CVR 36069333100% of capital and votes20 Aug 2014 to 21 Nov 2019
CVR 36069376100% of capital and votes26 Jun 2017 to 10 Jul 2019
CVR 36064323100% of capital and votes31 Jul 2014 to 17 Jan 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | -2 | -1 | 0 |
| Equity | 43 | 43 | 41 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 138 | 131 | 145 | 145 | 145 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 70 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019617315Robert Jacobsens Vej 75, 2300 København S