CVR 36062711Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)UlstrupFounded 11 Jul 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NEMIT IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2019
-100% on 2018
Result
-7.4K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
44.3K
DKK, annual report 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2014 to 30 Dec 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 685 | 45 | 74 | 32 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +271 | -65 | -18 | -11 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +208 | -65 | -18 | -11 | -7 |
| Equity | 208 | 93 | 98 | 95 | 44 |
| Total assets | 373 | 290 | 181 | 103 | 104 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reported | 66.1% | -56.6% | -100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 39.7% | -145.7% | -24.6% | -33.8% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -7 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -276note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | -103note 4 | -104note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | -75.4%note 6 | n.m.note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -276note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | -103note 4 | -50note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 19 Jul 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 23 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 18 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 2 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 10 Jun 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019612909Podøjvej 24, 8860 Ulstrup