CVR 36054867Private limited company (ApS)Andre IT- og computerserviceaktiviteter (629000)DyssegårdFounded 22 Jul 2014
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2015
Gross profit
-25K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+120.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Heaps Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJens Grud Nielsen25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 23 Jul 2014
Niels Hangaard25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 23 Jul 2014
and 2 moreNiels Hangaardsince 25 Mar 2015
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 23 Jul 2014
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 23 Jul 2014
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 23 Jul 2014
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 22 Jul 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
20% to under 25% of capital and votes23 Jul 2014 to 22 Dec 2025
CVR 3649490515% to under 20% of capital and votes25 Mar 2015 to 27 Nov 2015
Heaps Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Heaps Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36695420100% of capital and votes25 Mar 2015 to 22 Oct 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -16 | -18 | -19 | -20 | -25 |
| Operating profit | -16 | -18 | -19 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +130 | +128 | +106 | +122 | +121 |
| Equity | 4,331 | 4,459 | 4,565 | 4,687 | 4,807 |
| Total assets | 4,389 | 4,516 | 4,644 | 4,742 | 4,863 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -248note 1 | -228note 1 | -208note 1 | -188note 1 | -165note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 1 | -0.3%note 1 | -0.3%note 1 | -0.4%note 2 | -0.4%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -4,379note 1 | -4,506note 1 | -4,620note 1 | -4,742note 1 | -4,863note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019587416Søndergårdsvej 16, 2870 Dyssegård
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.