Dandex

B.D Sydhavsøerne ApS

Under bankruptcy

CVR 36033746Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)SøllestedFounded 3 Jul 2014

Gross profit

-149,6K

DKK, annual report 2025

-239,9K on 2024

Result

-116,7K

DKK, annual report 2025

Equity

29,9K

DKK, annual report 2025

Who Is Behind It

Owner

Bjørn Møller Jørgensen100% of capital and votes, since 24 Oct 2025

Last director

Bjørn Møller Jørgensenuntil 30 Apr 2026

  • Equity of 29,9K DKK was below half the share capital of 80K DKK at 30 Jun 2025. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 19 Oct 2026.

Ownership

Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.

Former owners (2)

People

Current (0)

CVR lists no current officers for this company.

Founders (1)

CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.

Former (3)

Network

Roles Over Time

Former (3)

3 Jul 2014 to 19 Oct 2026.

Executive board (Direktion)Each bar is one role, from its start to its end or today. Bars in a group share one scale. Source: CVR.

Financials

Annual report figures by year, DKK thousands
Metric20212022202320242025
Gross profit0-1090-150
Operating profit0-10+90-150
Result for the year0-20+72-117
Equity77757514730
Total assets363363363663132

DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.

Annual Reports

  • Annual report 2025

    1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 29 Nov 2025

  • Annual report 2024

    1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 8 Jan 2025

  • Annual report 2023

    1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 5 Jan 2024

  • Annual report 2022

    1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 13 Jan 2023

  • Annual report 2021

    1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 4 Nov 2021

Registration

Address
Almindevej 30
4920 Søllested
Lolland Municipality
CVR record last changed
4 May 2026
Data read
19 Oct 2026

Production Units

1 registered in CVR.

  • B.D Sydhavsøerne ApS

    P-number 1019529548Almindevej 30, 4920 Søllested

Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.

Ask About B.D Sydhavsøerne ApS With AI

Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.