CVR 36030356Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Odense VFounded 20 Jun 2014
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about R75 HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
90.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-90.8% on 2024
Result
+45.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Rasmus Theodor Kroløkke Styrk100% of capital and votes, since 20 Jun 2014
Rasmus Theodor Kroløkke Styrksince 20 Jun 2014
100% of capital and votessince 20 Jun 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 44990873100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4311747550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42398683100% of capital and votes
CVR 4352270115% to under 20% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for R75 HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3738394525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes11 Jan 2016 to 8 Mar 2022
CVR 37895148100% of capital and votes21 Jul 2016 to 4 Dec 2019
CVR 3603041033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes20 Jun 2014 to 10 Jul 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | 1,368 | 453 | 977 | 90 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +1,368 | +453 | +977 | +90 |
| Result for the year | -71 | +1,310 | +504 | +1,167 | +46 |
| Equity | 390 | 1,586 | 1,972 | 3,081 | 2,326 |
| Total assets | 458 | 1,738 | 2,577 | 3,698 | 2,595 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -66.9% | 115.6% | -90.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 29 | -525 | -1,454note 2 | -1,209note 2 | -101note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 144.2%note 4 | 56.5%note 2 | 79.3%note 2 | 3.4%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -144 | -669 | -1,050note 2 | -871note 2 | -255note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 24 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 9 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 27 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 2 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 2 Feb 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Rismarksvej 14, Bolbro, 5200 Odense V
Ny kommune: Odense
Vedtægter ændret: 01.01.2023
Revision:
Fratrådte:
E-REVISOR.COM GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.01.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 23.09.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 36412143 E-REVISOR.COM GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Promenadebyen 16, kl., 5000 Odense C, den 23.09.2022.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 13.09.2021
Nyt navn: R75 HOLDING ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 13.09.2021.
kr. 39.900,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 30700228 ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Englandsgade 25, 5000 Odense C, den 16.03.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o Rasmus Theodor Winther Styrk, Rugvænget 14, Skallebølle, 5492 Vissenbjerg
Ny kommune: Assens
Stiftelsesdato:
20.06.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
20.06.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 100,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 100,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Rasmus Theodor Winther Styrk, den 20.06.2014.
Direktion:
Rasmus Theodor Winther Styrk, den 20.06.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Første regnskabsår:
20.06.2014 - 30.09.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019522543Rismarksvej 14, 5200 Odense V