CVR 36016159Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Anden it-servicevirksomhed (620900)FaxeFounded 13 Jun 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CTRL-IT IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2020
Revenue
2M
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
-460.8K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
-277.5K
DKK, annual report 2019
SPIFUS Holding ApSCVR 38312286, 100% of capital and votes, until 25 Jan 2022
Poul Bodeholt-Hansenuntil 30 Nov 2020
Equity was negative at 30 Jun 2019: -277.5K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes23 Feb 2016 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR 33387563100% of capital and votes31 Mar 2015 to 22 Feb 2016
CVR 38312286100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2018 to 25 Jan 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
13 Jun 2014 to 7 Nov 2026.
Sep 2020, monthly: 2 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Nov 2016 to Sep 2020.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Sep 2020, published 11 Dec 2020. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 40 | 571 | 1,492 | 1,186 | 2,029 |
| Operating profit | -7 | +232 | -124 | +171 | -461 |
| Result for the year | -9 | +176 | -127 | +134 | -461 |
| Equity | 0 | 176 | 50 | 183 | -277 |
| Total assets | 0 | 423 | 909 | 533 | 678 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 4.3% | 1,345.7% | 161.3% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -18.4% | 40.7% | -8.3% | 14.4% | -22.7% |
| EBITDA | -7 | 232 | -124 | 171 | -293 |
| EBITDA margin | -18.4% | 40.7% | -8.3% | 14.4% | -14.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -114 | Not reportednote 2 | -184note 3 | -234note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | Net cash | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -71%note 5 | 580.5%note 6 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 598note 8 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0%note 8 | 0%note 8 | 0%note 8 | 0%note 8 | 29.5%note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 0 | -114 | Not reportednote 2 | -168note 3 | 180note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 6 months (1 Jan to 30 Jun 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length. 2015: Headline amounts are about a thousand times smaller than in the 2016 report. It can be a real change, or one of the two filings tagged in the wrong unit, such as thousands as whole units. Check the PDF before comparing the two years. 2016: Headline amounts are about a thousand times larger than in the 2015 report. It can be a real change, or one of the two filings tagged in the wrong unit, such as thousands as whole units. Check the PDF before comparing the two years.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 20 Dec 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 30 Jun 2018, published 21 Dec 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 19 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 20 Sep 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 7 Jun 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 25.01.2022, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 25.02.2021 af Skifteretten i Næstved
Revision:
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Næstved den 13.01.2021
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Poul Bodeholt-Hansen, (adm. dir), den 30.11.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.11.2018
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.07 - 30.06
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2018 - 30.06.2018
Ny adresse: c/o Rasmus Bodeholt, Rønnedevej 62A, 4640 Faxe
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Leo Schramm (adm. dir), den 10.07.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Poul Bodeholt-Hansen (adm. dir), den 10.07.2018.
Den under 30.08.2017 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Næstved om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Leo Schramm (adm. dir), den 01.09.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren. .
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Næstved den 30.08.2017
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Leo Schramm (adm. dir), den 30.08.2017.
Vedtægter ændret: 23.02.2016
Nyt navn: CTRL-IT IVS
Ny adresse: c/o Leo Schramm, Trondhjemshuse 5, Børsted, 4653 Karise
Ny kommune: Faxe
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Carl Erik Jacobsen (adm. dir), den 23.02.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Leo Schramm (adm. dir), den 23.02.2016.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at udøve IT ydelser og service samt hermed beslægtede aktiviteter.
CVR-nummer:
36016159.
NAVN:
SYDKYSTENS IT IVS.
Adresse: Bredager 46, 2670 Greve.
Kommune: Greve.
Ny adresse: c/o C&J REVISION ApS, Greveager 3, 2670 Greve
Ny kommune: Greve
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Danni Bach Pedersen, den 19.06.2015, Kathrine Bach Pedersen, den 19.06.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Carl Erik Jacobsen (adm. dir), den 19.06.2015.
Stiftelsesdato:
13.06.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
13.06.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Danni Bach Pedersen, den 13.06.2014, Kathrine Bach Pedersen, den 13.06.2014.
Direktion:
Danni Bach Pedersen, den 13.06.2014, Kathrine Bach Pedersen, den 13.06.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Første regnskabsår:
13.06.2014 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019490242Rønnedevej 62, 4640 Faxe