CVR 36014652Private limited company (ApS)Arkitektaktiviteter (711100)GlostrupFounded 10 Jun 2014
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
627.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+64.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about INFUSION ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNatallia Boika Sørensen100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jun 2014
Natallia Boika Sørensensince 10 Jun 2014
100% of capital and votessince 10 Jun 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,337 | 255 | Not reported | Not reported | 628 |
| Operating profit | +723 | -294 | +239 | +165 | +92 |
| Result for the year | +555 | -264 | +248 | +53 | +65 |
| Equity | 1,356 | 1,035 | 1,224 | 1,216 | 1,213 |
| Total assets | 1,657 | 1,253 | 1,419 | 1,429 | 1,475 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 282.6% | -80.9% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -6.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -968note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -1,038note 2 | -1,111note 2 | -1,261note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 355.4%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 241.6%note 4 | 88.9%note 4 | 250.3%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -968note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -960note 2 | -990note 2 | -1,085note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 26 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 11 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 22 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 5 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 1 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019481561Stisager 96, 2600 Glostrup