CVR 35894888Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)VanløseFounded 1 Nov 2014
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
-480.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
826.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PLIBONIGO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPLIBONIGO HOLDING ApSCVR 35894810, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2014
Alex Hagersince 1 Nov 2014
CVR 35894810100% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PLIBONIGO HOLDING ApS, since 1 Nov 2014
Holding company
CVR 35894810Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PLIBONIGO ApS, since 1 Nov 2014
This company
PLIBONIGO ApS
CVR 35894888
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,452 | 1,391 | 1,371 | 1,039 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +918 | +685 | +727 | +383 | -530 |
| Result for the year | +230 | +623 | +509 | +524 | -480 |
| Equity | 280 | 673 | 782 | 1,307 | 826 |
| Total assets | 398 | 970 | 1,003 | 1,339 | 839 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -1.6% | -4.2% | -1.4% | -24.3% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -67note 2 | -22note 2 | -15note 2 | -20note 2 | -42note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 81%note 2 | 29.1%note 5 | -39.9%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -67note 2 | -22note 2 | -222note 2 | -863note 2 | -790note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 25 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 28 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 30 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 28 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 31 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019865661Børglumvej 40, 2720 Vanløse