CVR 35892109Private limited company (ApS)Arkitektaktiviteter (711100)EgåFounded 16 Jun 2014
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
679.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+4.3% on 2024
Result
+49K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
203.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Arkitri ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexK. Kvistgaard Holding ApSCVR 39409313, 100% of capital and votes, since 9 Jun 2021
Kristian Tang Kvistgaardsince 16 Jun 2014
CVR 39409313100% of capital and votessince 9 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes16 Jun 2014 to 9 Jun 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes16 Jun 2014 to 9 Jun 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in K. Kvistgaard Holding ApS, since 15 Mar 2018
Holding company
CVR 39409313Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Arkitri ApS, since 9 Jun 2021
This company
Arkitri ApS
CVR 35892109
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 133 | 521 | 648 | 651 | 679 |
| Operating profit | +50 | +8 | +68 | +41 | +65 |
| Result for the year | +39 | -4 | +49 | +30 | +49 |
| Equity | 80 | 76 | 125 | 155 | 204 |
| Total assets | 136 | 322 | 277 | 293 | 343 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 292.3% | 25.2% | 1.8% | 4.3% |
| EBITDA | 56 | 13 | 73 | 41 | 71 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 42.1% | 2.5% | 11.2% | 6.3% | 10.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -117note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 38note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019485346Bredkær Tværvej 39, 8250 Egå