CVR 35890343Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)RødekroFounded 18 Jun 2014
Revenue
3.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-606.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
32.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PHM 2014 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMNK FORSIKRING A/SCVR 30072855, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Sep 2014
Peer Heitmann Madsensince 18 Jun 2014
CVR 30072855100% of capital and votessince 25 Sep 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
MNK Group Holdings Limited
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MNK FORSIKRING A/S, since 8 Sep 2026
Holding company
CVR 30072855Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PHM 2014 ApS, since 25 Sep 2014
This company
PHM 2014 ApS
CVR 35890343
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 3,124 |
| Operating profit | +302 | +4,976 | -5,722 | +4,024 | +3,067 |
| Result for the year | +145 | +3,730 | -5,169 | +2,584 | -606 |
| Equity | 31,764 | 35,494 | 30,325 | 32,909 | 32,372 |
| Total assets | 45,055 | 83,881 | 76,408 | 75,330 | 40,663 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 98.2% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -5,710 | 4,073 | 3,124 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -11,731note 2 | -1,657note 2 | -644note 2 | -490note 2 | -20,946note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1%note 2 | 15.4%note 2 | -14.1%note 4 | 10.1%note 2 | 10.9%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 4,247note 5 | 50,047note 5 | 3,245note 5 | 78note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -5,103note 2 | 40,353note 2 | 39,403note 2 | 34,401note 2 | -15,461note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019479478Hærvejen 8, 6230 Rødekro