CVR 35875360Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)KoldingFounded 10 Feb 2015
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-9.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+224.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
8.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SB7 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHenning Wiese100% of capital and votes, since 10 Feb 2015
Henning Wiesesince 10 Feb 2015
100% of capital and votessince 10 Feb 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
SB7 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SB7 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39782324100% of capital and votes30 Sep 2018 to 30 Sep 2023
CVR 36022000100% of capital and votes10 Feb 2015 to 17 Aug 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -9 |
| Operating profit | -13 | -4 | -4 | -9 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +445 | -20 | +829 | +1,078 | +224 |
| Equity | 6,363 | 6,343 | 7,171 | 8,249 | 8,474 |
| Total assets | 6,466 | 6,396 | 7,373 | 8,519 | 8,520 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,666note 1 | -3,259note 1 | -4,900note 1 | -6,570note 1 | -6,997note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 1 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.4%note 1 | -0.4%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 23 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 18 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 29 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 25 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 12 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020162526Skolebakken 7, 6000 Kolding