CVR 35873236Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)VidebækFounded 28 Nov 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MALING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-3.8K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
+1.5M
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
8.7M
DKK, annual report 2019
FLORIDANES A/SCVR 13404801, 100% of capital and votes, until 8 Jan 2021
Preben Sundgård Laugesenuntil 8 Jan 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes28 Nov 2014 to 28 Nov 2014
CVR 13404801100% of capital and votes28 Nov 2014 to 8 Jan 2021
MALING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MALING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36495324100% of capital and votes28 Nov 2014 to 7 Jan 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -4 |
| Result for the year | +245 | +203 | -302 | +1,134 | +1,524 |
| Equity | 6,117 | 6,320 | 6,018 | 7,151 | 8,676 |
| Total assets | 6,123 | 6,329 | 6,031 | 7,168 | 8,696 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 7 May 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 3 Apr 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 23 Mar 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 25 Apr 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 29 Apr 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019971798Chr Ågårdsvej 4, 6920 Videbæk