CVR 35868321Private limited company (ApS)Agenturhandel med ikke-specialiseret varesortiment (461900)FrederiksbergFounded 11 Jun 2014
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
50K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PETER HARPSØE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHARPSØE INVEST ApSCVR 31867339, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Nov 2014
Peter Møller Harpsøesince 11 Jun 2014
CVR 31867339100% of capital and votessince 6 Nov 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HARPSØE INVEST ApS, since 6 Jun 2014
Holding company
CVR 31867339Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PETER HARPSØE ApS, since 6 Nov 2014
This company
PETER HARPSØE ApS
CVR 35868321
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
| Total assets | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 20 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 10 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 21 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 19 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 8 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019452618Nyelandsvej 19, 2000 Frederiksberg