CVR 35861033Private limited company (ApS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)København VFounded 24 Apr 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about APPSOLUTION ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
4
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2022
+6.2% on 2021
Result
-19.4K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
97.4K
DKK, annual report 2022
NEBULATORS.COM ApSCVR 35833471, 100% of capital and votes, until 15 May 2024
Claus Brian Bugge Stilborguntil 17 Oct 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 35833471100% of capital and votes24 Apr 2014 to 15 May 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
24 Apr 2014 to 6 Nov 2026.
Aug 2022, monthly: 4 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jan 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jan 2015 to Aug 2022.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2022, published 21 Oct 2022. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 434 | 922 | 1,336 | 1,419 |
| Operating profit | -10 | +64 | +164 | +252 | -27 |
| Result for the year | -10 | +64 | +135 | +194 | -19 |
| Equity | -71 | 24 | 159 | 231 | 97 |
| Total assets | 0 | 162 | 434 | 660 | 523 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 112.3% | 44.9% | 6.2% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 169 | 260 | 5 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | 18.4% | 19.4% | 0.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 5 | -4note 5 | -195note 5 | -103note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | 426%note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 23note 9 | 23note 9 | Not reportednote 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 14note 5 | -4note 5 | -195note 5 | -103note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 21 May 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 14 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 16 Jun 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Mette Malene Eigtved, den 15.05.2024.
Likvidation vedtaget 17.10.2022
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Mette Malene Eigtved, 1059 København K, den 17.10.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Claus Brian Bugge Stilborg, den 17.10.2022.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Ny adresse: Rådhuspladsen 16, 1550 København V
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 16.09.2021
Nyt navn: APPSOLUTION ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 16.09.2021.
kr. 35.000,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Ny adresse: c/o Claus Stilborg, Krimsvej 5C, 3. tv, 2300 København S
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse: Lyngby Hovedgade 86B, 3. tv, 2800 Kongens Lyngby
Ny kommune: Lyngby-Taarbæk
Ny adresse: c/o Claus Stilborg, Øresundsvej 153, 2. tv, 2300 København S
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse: c/o Claus Stilborg, Firkanten D 6, 2630 Taastrup
Ny kommune: Høje-Taastrup
Ny adresse: c/o Claus Stilborg, Jernbanegade 42A, st., 6000 Kolding
Ny kommune: Kolding
Ny adresse: Buen 5, 1., 6000 Kolding
Ny kommune: Kolding
CVR-nummer
35861033.
NAVN:
APPSOLUTION IVS.
Adresse: Jernbanegade 27, 6000 Kolding.
Kommune: Kolding.
Ny adresse: c/o Claus Stilborg, Jernbanegade 42A, st., 6000 Kolding
Ny kommune: Kolding
Ny adresse:
Jernbanegade 27, 6000 Kolding.
Stiftelsesdato:
24.04.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
24.04.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 5.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 5.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 35833471 NEBULATORS.COM IVS, Asmus Philipsens Vej 11, 6000 Kolding, den 24.04.2014.
Direktion:
Claus Brian Bugge Stilborg, den 24.04.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Første regnskabsår:
24.04.2014 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019421526Rådhuspladsen 16, 1550 København V