CVR 35829679Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Uoplyst (999999)HaslevFounded 1 Apr 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SINDRUP HOLDING IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2016
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
1
DKK, annual report 2016
Christian Sindrup100% of capital and votes, until 15 Jan 2018
Christian Sindrupuntil 15 Jan 2018
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Apr 2014 to 15 Jan 2018
SINDRUP HOLDING IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SINDRUP HOLDING IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 35829628100% of capital1 Apr 2014 to 14 Jan 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2015 covers 18 months (1 Apr 2014 to 30 Sep 2015). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019303140Højvangen 14, 4690 Haslev