CVR 35826629Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HerlufmagleFounded 5 Apr 2014
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019295458Trælløsevej 16, 4160 Herlufmagle
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-13,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+90K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Jesper Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 5 Apr 2014
Jesper Nielsensince 5 Apr 2014
100% of capital and votessince 5 Apr 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 40132171100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JESPER NIELSEN 2014 HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3227152933,3% to under 50% of capital and 90% to under 100% of votes10 May 2015 to 4 Aug 2016
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -17 | -23 | -22 | -23 | -13 |
| Operating profit | -17 | -23 | -22 | -23 | -13 |
| Result for the year | +64 | -33 | +239 | -248 | +90 |
| Equity | 1.285 | 1.101 | 1.308 | 1.057 | 1.147 |
| Total assets | 1.293 | 1.124 | 1.320 | 1.127 | 1.171 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Dec 2022