CVR 35821686Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)Aarhus CFounded 25 Mar 2014
Result
-6.5K
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
59.3K
DKK, annual report 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BRYG II ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBRYG K/SCVR 32781608, 100% of capital and votes, until 17 Oct 2017
Lars-Erik Mors Larsenuntil 17 Oct 2017
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 32781608100% of capital and votes25 Mar 2014 to 17 Oct 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | -11 | -3 | -6 |
| Equity | 69 | 66 | 59 |
| Total assets | 74 | 75 | 64 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -62note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | -4.6%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2014 covers 9 months (25 Mar to 31 Dec 2014). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019276941Mariane Thomsens Gade 1, 8000 Aarhus C