CVR 35814493Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Randers CFounded 25 Mar 2014
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019255634Rådhustorvet 4, 8900 Randers C
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
-80.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-130.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Lars Østrup100% of capital and votes, since 11 Feb 2015
Lars Østrupsince 25 Mar 2014
100% of capital and votessince 11 Feb 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
AUCON ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for AUCON ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3645349410% to under 15% of capital and votes27 Jun 2018 to 1 Jun 2023
CVR 36538198100% of capital and votes11 Feb 2015 to 6 Sep 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -36 | -21 | -162 | -137 | -80 |
| Operating profit | -36 | Not reported | -162 | -137 | -137 |
| Result for the year | +202 | +215 | +2,652 | -125 | -131 |
| Equity | 109 | 209 | 2,394 | 2,127 | 1,859 |
| Total assets | 2,262 | 2,253 | 2,438 | 2,196 | 1,936 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -80 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,114 | 2,031 | -1,916 | -1,499note 4 | -1,544note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.3%note 5 | -0.8%note 6 | -9.3%note 7 | -21.3%note 8 | -22.6%note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 May 2022