CVR 35809872Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HavdrupFounded 25 Feb 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DC CONTAINER EJENDOMSSELSKAB ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2016
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
2.2M
DKK, annual report 2020
LEMPEL INVEST ApSCVR 28312873, 100% of capital and votes, until 7 Apr 2021
Leon Lempeluntil 7 Apr 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 28312873100% of capital and votes25 Feb 2014 to 7 Apr 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,216 | -20 | -20 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +1,050 | -85 | -20 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +888 | -75 | -20 | -3 | 0 |
| Equity | 2,273 | 2,198 | 2,179 | 2,176 | 2,176 |
| Total assets | 4,918 | 2,751 | 2,200 | 2,196 | 2,196 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 300% | -101.6% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA | 1,116 | -85 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 91.8% | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 6 | 0% | -100% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4,593 | -658 | -630note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | n.m.note 9 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 8 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 10 | n.m.note 10 | -1%note 11 | 0%note 12 | Not reportednote 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2,732 | -2,750 | -2,175note 7 | -2,191note 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 2 Dec 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 29 Nov 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 5 Dec 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 1 Dec 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Jul 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 9 Dec 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019239205Roskildevej 24, 4622 Havdrup