CVR 35803734Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Uoplyst (999999)ViborgFounded 7 Feb 2014
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
100
DKK, annual report 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RADIO IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDream Holding ApSCVR 39582449, 100% of capital and votes, until 3 Jul 2020
Tom Frank Christensenuntil 3 Jul 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 34804389100% of capital and votes7 Feb 2014 to 1 Oct 2018
CVR 39582449100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2018 to 3 Jul 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2014 covers 11 months (7 Feb to 31 Dec 2014). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 31 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 1 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 1 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 15 Mar 2016
Annual report 2014
7 Feb 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 1 Jun 2015
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019220091Livøvej 25, 8800 Viborg