CVR 35681922Private limited company (ApS)Anden specialiseret engroshandel i.a.n. (468900)AalborgFounded 4 Feb 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BELEZA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2016
Gross profit
141.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+122.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
94.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Claus Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 31 Jan 2019
Claus Nielsensince 31 Jan 2019
100% of capital and votessince 31 Jan 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 31 Jan 201912 May 2015 to 31 Jan 2019
CVR 2640172033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes12 May 2015 to 13 Oct 2015
CVR 32069800100% of capital and votes31 Jan 2019 to 31 Jan 2019
CVR 3304213225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes12 May 2015 to 13 Oct 2015
BELEZA ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for BELEZA ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3581898733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes22 Jun 2016 to 30 Sep 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
4 Feb 2014 to 7 Nov 2026.
Jun 2016, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Aug 2015 to Jun 2016.
Latest Jun 2016, published 25 Aug 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 199 | -2 | -5 | -5 | 141 |
| Operating profit | +199 | -2 | -5 | -5 | +141 |
| Result for the year | +197 | -3 | -21 | -3 | +122 |
| Equity | -1 | -4 | -25 | -28 | 95 |
| Total assets | 129 | 129 | 130 | 132 | 226 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 2,744.4% | -101.2% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | -1note 2 | -3note 2 | -6note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 414.7%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1note 2 | 6note 2 | 42note 2 | 46note 2 | -6note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 26 Oct 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 20 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 22 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 15 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 16 Jan 2023
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 04.10.2021
Nyt navn: BELEZA ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 04.10.2021.
kr. 39.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med handel og investering, samt dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Ny adresse: Vinkel Alle 6, 9000 Aalborg
CVR-nummer
35681922.
NAVN:
BELEZA IVS.
Adresse: Frydendalsvej 7A, postboks 525, 9000 Aalborg.
Kommune: Ålborg.
Ny adresse: Østergade 36, 9400 Nørresundby
Ny kommune: Ålborg
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jørgen Poulsen, den 12.05.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Jan Kjær Bloksgaard, den 12.05.2015.
Stiftelsesdato:
04.02.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
04.02.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 1.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 1.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 33042132 MAMI INVEST ApS, Frydendalsvej 7, postboks 525, 9000 Aalborg, den 04.02.2014.
Direktion:
Direktør Jørgen Poulsen, den 04.02.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Første regnskabsår:
04.02.2014 - 30.06.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019204630Vinkel Alle 6, 9000 Aalborg